Gato do ano

2012
2011
Gato do ano 2012

FILHOTES:

1 – LEGATO HUGO BOOS OF SHALOM
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

2 – CATSINDOOR NUGGETS
PROP: ROBERTA ZANDER

3 – D’EDEN LOVER HEVA
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

4 – FELICITY LEON
PROP: CARLA DAL FORNO

5 – LEGATO MEG OF SHALOM
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

6 – PANTUFA’S LOUIS VUITTON
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

7 – BLUMENKATZEN KISS
PROP: CARLA JANKE

8 – PANTUFA’S MONALISA
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

9 – DEALLES DAYA
PROP: SONIA MARIA BREDE DE ORNELLAS

10 – BETUNES BRADA OF CATSINDOOR
PROP: ROBERTA ZANDER

11 – PANTUFA’S JUJUBA
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

12 – MISSY KENYA HO
PROP: NEWTON PETER

13 – ARPOADOR BARBARA
PROP: LUIZ JONAS

14 – KNEBEL’KATZE DAVID
PROP: INGRI KNEBEL MARQUES

15 – DEALLES ENDY
PROP: SONIA MARIA BREDE DE ORNELAS

16 – VINCENZI ATHOS
PROP: ANALÚCIA CHIODI

17 – KENEBEL’KATZE VALENTINO
PROP: INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES

18 – DEDEN LOVER H’LILIE
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

19 – TIGRINUS ANDRA
PROP: JANICE THIESSEN

20 – DEGOONACOON ELVIS OF MISSY
PROP: NEWTON PETER


ADULTOS

1 – BAMBINEGGIARE ARMANI OF CATCLASS
PROP: ALEXANDRA MASSA

2 – PANTUFA’S LOUIS VIUTTON
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

3 – LEGATO MEG OF SHALOM
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

4 – SULRAGGIES ISIS
PROP: MATHEUS STEFFEN

5 – DESETDOV FLY N HIGH
PROP: ANALÚCIA CHIODI

6 – CATCLASS EDUARDO
PROP: ALEXANDRA MASSA

7 – KNEBEL’KATZE BRAD
PROP: INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES

8 – ARPOADOR MELAINE SAFKA OF SUMMERTIME
PROP: LEO GOULART JUNIOR

9 – WOODPILE DIXIE OF MISSY
PROP: NEWTON PETER

10 – BETUNES PRINCESS OF CATSINDOOR
PROP: ROBERTA ZANDER

11 – ZARA ROMANOV DOS TORRES OF LOVELYDOLLS
PROP: LUCIANA GIL VARASCHINI

12 – LEGATO THOR OF SHALOM
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

13 – DEGOONACOON ELVIS OF MISSY
PROP: NEWTON PETER

14 – PALLAZZO YASMIM GANDAL OF SUPREME
PROP: GABRIEL EMILIO STRASSBURGER

15 – MITZI SINATRA OF SOBERANO
PROP: LEONORA VASSÃO

16 – CATCLASS LEAO TELO
PROP: ALEXANDRA MASSA

17 – SAYANG S’S RAMONA OF CATSINDOOR
PROP: ROBERTA ZANDER

18 – LEGATO HUGO BOOS OF SHALOM
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

19 – WHATATRIL TATSUYA OF DEOSIRIS
PROP: LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES

20 – BLUEPAU BALLERINA OF ARPOADOR
PROP: LUIZ JONAS AVELAR


CASTRADOS

1 – ARPOADOR TIGER WOODS
PROP: LUIZ JONAS AVELAR

2 – WOODPILE KALEIDOSCOPE
PROP: REBECA NOGUEIRA D’ALBERTO

3 – DEOSIRIS BAM BAM DE NILO
PROP: LENADRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES

4 – PANTUFA’S ATHILA
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

5 – BETUNES RHONDA OF CATSINDOOR
PROP: ROBERTA ZANDER

6 – KATZENHAUS LYNDON OF KNEBEL’KATZE
PROP: INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES

7 – RAGS2RICHES ROCK N ROLL OF SOBERANO
PROP: LEONORA VASSÃO

8 – CATCLASS MURILO
PROP: ALEXANDRA MASSA

9 – MITZI PRINCE JACK
PROP: ALINE BRODA

10 – VONRHEIN ARAGON
PROP: MARGARET JOTZ RHEINHEIMER


FILHOTE DOMÉSTICO

1 – YANG
PROP: MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN

2 – ULIDÉ HUCHT
PROP: VINÍCIUS KLEIN

3 – ARYA
PROP: MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN

4 – CHATEAUDESCHAT RAPUNZEL
PROP: HELENA ALBUQUERQUE

5 – ULIDÉ SLASH
PROP: ÚRSULA KAUKAS FRANKE


DOMÉSTICO

1 – YANG
PROP: MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN

2 – ARYA
PROP: MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN

3 – PATRICIA TERESINHA CARUE
PROP: PATRICIA FETT

4 – PANTUFA’S MITZI
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME


EXPOSITORES:

1 - ROBERTA HOLME
2 – ALEXANDRA MASSA
3 –  ROBERTA ZANDER
4 – TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
5 – INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES


CRIADORES:

1 – ROBERTA HOLME
2 – ALEXANDRA MASSA
3 –  ALINE BRODA
4 – SONIA MARIA BREDE DE ORNELAS
5 – INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES


MELHORES DE RAÇA

BRITISH LONGHAIR
- LEGATO HUGO BOSS OF SHALOM
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

SAGRADO DO BIMÂNIA
- WOODPILE KALEIDOSCOPE
NORWAY KRUGGER
PROP: MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN

HIMALAIA
- BAMBINEGGIARE ARMANI OF CATCLASS
PROP: ALEXANDRA MASSA

MAINE COON
- WOODPILE KALEIDOSCOPE
PROP: REBECA NOGUEIRA D’ALBERTO

PERSA
- DESERTDOV FLY N HIGH
PROP: ANALÚCIA CHIODI

RAGDOLL
- SULRAGGIES ISIS
PROP: MATHEUS STEFFEN

SIBERIANO
- MASHALABIZBUL ETH
PROP: PATRICIA FETT

AMERICAN SHOTHAIR
- ARPOADOR TIGER WOODS
PROP: LUIZ JONAS AVELAR

BENGAL
- PALLAZZO YASMIM GANDAL OF SUPRIME
PROP: GABRIEL EMILIO STRASBURGUER

BRITISH SHORTHAIR
- LEGATO THOR OF SHALON
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

EXÓTICO
- PANTUFA'S LOUIS VIUTTON
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

RUSSIAN BLUE
- ZARA ROMANOV DAS TORRES OF LOVELYDOLLS
PROP: LUCIANA GIL VARASCHINI

SCOTTISH FOLD
- LEGATO MEG OF SHALOM
PROP: TAIANE SIBERI F. MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

SIAMÊS
- DEOSIRIS BAM BAM DE NILO
PROP: LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES

SINGAPURA
- CATSINDOOR NUGGETS
PROP: ROBERTA ZANDER


TÍTULOS DE 2012 – SUPREMO GRANDE CAMPEÃO

ADULTOS

- SGC PANTUFA’S LOUIS VIUTTON
PROP: ROBERTA HOLME

- SGC SULRAGGIES ISIS
PROP: MATHEUS STEFFEN


CASTRADOS

- SGN ARPOADOR TIGER WOODS
PROP: LUIZ JONAS AVELAR

- SGN WOODPILE KALEIDOSCOPE
PROP: REBECA NOGUEIRA D’ALBERTO


DOMÉSTICOS

- SGM YANG
PROP: MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN

- SGM ARYA
PROP: MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN
Gato do ano 2011

ADULTOS

1 - WOODPILE CHARLIE PARKER OF MISSY – MC – NEWTON PETER
2 - BAMBINEGGIARE ARMANI OF CATSCLASS – HI - ALEXANDRA MASSA
3 - SAYANG MS Y FRED OF CATSINDOOR –SG - ROBERTA ZANDER
4 - NORWAY KRUGGER – BI - MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN
5 - MALINKA MIRIAN OF PANTUFA'S – PS - ROBERTA HOLME
6 - D'EDEN LOVER APOLLO OF PANTUFA'S – ES - ROBERTA HOLME
7 - TIGRINUS SAVAGE – BG - SÔNIA MARIA BREDE DE ORNELAS
8 - LUCAS CARAMELO OF ARPOADOR – AS - LUIZ JONAS AVELAR FERREIRA
9 - BLUEPAU BALLERINA – AS - LUIZ JONAS AVELAR FERREIRA
10 - VONRHEIN ESAU – ES - MARGARETH JOTZ RHEINHEIMER
11 - LUXVITAE ZEUS – ES - MELISSA ANDRÉA BORGES MACHADO
12 - NORWAY AGATHA – BI - MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN
13 - RAGBELAS YERUSHA OF SULRAGGIES – RD - DENISE OLEINIK
14 - NORWAY GIRL – BI - MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN
15 - SAYANG SS RAMONA OF CATSINDOOR – SG - ROBERTA ZANDER
16 - BETUNES BEATRICE OF CATSINDOOR – RD - ROBERTA ZANDER
17 - WOODPILE SCARLETT O'HARA OF MISSY – MC – NEWTON PETER
18 - MAGNISPLENDOR MABELLE OF CHATEAUSDESCHATS – PS – HELENA ALBUQUERQUE
19 - DEALLES XANAY – AS - SONIA MARIA BREDE DE ORNELLAS
20 - VINCENZI CARMENÉRE – OS - ANALÚCIA CHIODI

FILHOTES

1 - CATSINDOOR COFFEE – RD – ROBERTA ZANDER
2 - CATCLASS LEÃO TELO – ALEXANDRA MASSA
3 - WOODIPILE SCARLETT O'HARA OF MISSY – MC – NEWTON PETTER
4 - PANTUFA'S LOUIS VUITTON – ES – ROBERTA HOLME
5 - DCLASS ETERNIA OF CATCLASS – PS – ALEXANDRA MASSA
6 - KEBEKAT BASTET OF SULRAGGIES – DENISE OLEINIK
7 - VONRHEIN OSCAR DE LA RENTA – MARGARET RHEINHEIMER
8 - CHATEAUDESCHATS FLEUR – HELENA ALBUQUERQUE
9 - BETUNES PRADA OF CATSINDOOR – RD – ROBERTA ZANDER
10 - WOODIPILE DIXIE OF MISSY – MC – NEWTON PETER
11 - VONRHEIN FIORELA – MARGARET RHEINHEIMER
12 - MAKTUB KHALEB – JULIANA BATISTA
13 - VONRHEIN MONIQUE – MARGARETH RHEINHEIMER
14 - DEMORCATS MIRANDA – MORGANA CASTRO
15 - SULRAGGIES NEFERTITI – DENISE OLEINIK
16 - ORYON D'FELIS VISAGE – ES – MONICA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA BITTENCOURT
17 - NORWAY AGATHA – BI – MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN
18 - BLUMENKATZEN FERGIE CHLOE – RD - CARLA JANKE
19 - VONRHEIN RADAMÉS – ES – MARGARET RHEINHEIMER
20 - SHERONCATS VIOLETA OF KNEBEL'KATZE – ES – INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES

CASTRADO

1 - BLEUREGARDDOUX PATRICK – RD – CARLA JANKE
2 - DEOSIRIS BAM BAM DE NILO – SI – LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES
3 - BETUNES TIHUANA OF MISSY – MC – NEWTON PETER
4 - DEOSIRIS BABILAC BAH – SI – LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES
5 - ANIMECATS MELODY JONES – MC – PATRICIA FETT

FILHOTE DOMÉSTICO

1 - ANIMECATS GISELE – PATRICIA FETT
2 - ANIMECATS FERGIE – PATRICIA FETT
3 – RITA – DENISE OLEINIK

DOMÉSTICO

1 – AFRO – ROSALI KLEIN
2 - DEANDRA DEOSIRIS – LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES
3 - KAKA KNEBEL – INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES

CRIADOR

Margareth Rheinheimer
Marcos André Klein
Edmilson Bedin
Susete Brondani
Aline Broda

EXPOSITOR

Margareth Rheinheimer
Patricia Fett
Marcos André Klein
Newton Peter
Roberta Zander

MELHORES DE RAÇA

PÊLO LONGO

SAGRADO DA BIRMÂNIA – BI – BIRMAN
QGC NORWAY KRUGGER
MARCOS ANDRÉ KLEIN

HIMALAIA – HI – HIMALAYAN
SGC BAMBINEGGIARE ARMANI OF CATCLASS
ALEXANDRA MASSA

MAINE COON – MC – MAINE COON
SGC WOODIPILE CHARLIE PARKER OF MISSY
NEWTON PETER

PERSA – PS – PERSIAN
SGC MALINKA MIRIAN OF PANTUFA’S
ROBERTA HOLME

RAGDOLL – RD – RAGDOOL
BLEUREGARDDOUX PATRICK
CARLA JANKE

SIBERIANO – SB – SIBERIAN
ANIMECATS HYOGA
PATRICIA FETT

PÊLO CURTO

AMERICAN SHORTHAIR – AS – AMERICAN SHORTHAIR
LUCAS CARAMELO OF ARPOADOR
LUIZ JONAS AVELAR FERREIRA

BENGAL – BG – BENGAL
TIGRINUS SAVAGE OF DEALLES
SONIA MARIA BREDE DE ORNELAS

EXÓTICO – ES – EXOTIC
SGC D’EDEN LOVER APOLLO OF PANTUFA’S
ROBERTA HOLME

SCOTISH FOLD – SF – SCOTTISH FOLD
LEGATO JACK SPARROW OF SHALLOW
TAIANE SIBERI FERNANDES MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

SIMESÊS –SI – SIAMESE
SGC DEOSIRIS BAM BAM DE NILO
LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES

SINGAPURA – SG – SINGAPURA
SGC SAYANG MS Y FRED OF CATSINDOOR
ROBERTA ZANDER

TÍTULOS DE 2011 - SUPREMO GRANDE CAMPEÃO

ADULTOS


SGC BAMBINEGGIARE ARMANI OF CATCLASS
D’EDEN LOVER APOLLO OF PANTUFA’S – ROBERTA HOLME
SAYANG MS Y FRED OF CATSINDOOR – ROBERTA ZANDER
MALINKA MIRIAN OF PANTUFA’S – ROBERTA HOLME

CASTRADOS

BLEUREGARDDOUX PATRICK – CARLA JANKE
DEOSIRIS BABILAK BÁ – LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES
BETUNES TIHUANA OF MISSY – NEWTON PETER
DEOSIRIS BAM BAM DE NILO – LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES

DOMÉSTICOS

ANIMECATS BLACK – PATRICIA FETT
KAKA KNEBEL – INGRID KNEBEL MARQUES
DEANDRA DEOSIRIS – LEANDRO DANIEL CAMARGO ALVES
Criação de Sites - Artweb